All American Team

2000s1990s1980s

2013 All American Team

Kelley Addington – BRMC (Blue Ridge Mtn Cloggers)
Rachel Babb – Southern Junction
Angie Black – Starz Artistic
Mary Bolster – Bailey Mountain
Kelsey Bottoms – Magic Feet
Lauren Bowles – Sims Country Cloggers
Staci Caudill – Dixie Starz
Hanna Clay – Feet on Fire
Brandy Duncan – Capital City
Lisa Fowler – Rhythm Masters
Michelle Gariepy – Rhythm & Class
Robert Greene – Peanut City
Katherine Holmes – Krazy Feet
Anne Melton – Southern Mtn Fire
Laura Montgomery – Evermean/Evergreen
Jessica Morgan – Corner Cloggers
Alex Newman – A Step Above
Karena Parks – Pride of Carolina
Ashlynn Patram – Cripple Creek
Miranda Robertson – Rhythm Techniques
Brooke Sims – Southern Thunder
Sessilie Tackett – Rhythmic Alliance
Kathy Todd – Oak City Cloggers
Teddy Upchurch – Rhythm-N-Motion
Jessica Williams – Carolina Fusion

2012 All American Team

Olivia Benson – Sims Country Cloggers
Madison Bullard – Dancer’s Corner
Stephanie Clements – Capital City
Teresa Davis – Peanut City Cloggers
Haley Deese – Southern Thunder
Tanner Dunn – Rhythm-N-Motion
Lindsey Herrala – Southern Sweethearts
Ellie Hill – Corner Cloggers
Stephanie Howell – BRMC
Tayler Kopple – Carolina Fusion
Linda Myers – Pride of Carolina
Lee Revis – Bailey Mtn Cloggers
Morgan Russell – Krazy Feet Cloggers
Cheyenne Sarka – Rhythm & Class
Heather Sheffield – Magic Feet Cloggers
Megan Skeen – Rhythm Masters
Allen Snow – Rhythmic Alliance
Hoyt Starkey – Starz Artistic
Erin Stewart – Rhythm Explosion
Riley Todd – Rhythm Techniques
Ellen Turner – Southland Express
Rebecca Welch – Southern Junction
Kali Welchons – Clogging Connection
Melissa Wingate – BuckShot

2011 All American Team

Jennifer Adams – Rhythm & Class
Megan Argenbright – Rhythmic Alliance
Kellie Batten – Sims Country Cloggers
Brittany Brindley – American Racket
Kathryn Buice – Bailey Mountain
Maureen Cadle – Clogging Connection
Emily Clark – Magic Feet
Lauren Collum – Southland Express
Holly Crider – Electric Rhythm
Whitney Nicole Jones – SECC-Platinum
Kaley Kerr – Lethal Explosion
Lindsay Lovell – A Step Above
Erica Morgan – Cripple Creek
Lanie Newman – Dixie Starz
Sarah Outlaw – Rhythm Explosion
Lindsay Powers – XDC
Tori Reeves – Southern Thunder
Mary Schwartz – Rhythm Masters
Ethan Stewart – Rhythm-N-Motion
Gary Sweezy – Carolina Fusion
Brandi Willis – Capital City
Michelle Wingate – BuckShot
Kenze Wiseman – Rhythm Impact
Sarah Wollett – Peanut City

2010 All American Team

Allisan Amick – Magic Feet
Crystal Asbury – Rhythm Masters
Carla Cadmus – SECC Platinum
Celsea Copas – XDC
Alyssa Elmgreen – Rhythm & Class
Della Katharine Etheridge – American Racket
Beth Etherton – Atomic Force
Jamie Franklin – Rhythm-N-Motion
Kaitlyn Freeman – Electric Rhythm
Laura Hein – Pride of Carolina
Whitney Hood – Corner Cloggers
Lisa Johnson – Mountain Heritage Cloggers
Graham Kershner – Sundance Express
AnnMarie Knight – Peanut City
Ashley McGahee – Southern Thunder
Kayla Moody – Capital City
Blane Murray – Carolina Fusion
Abbey Nichols – Hot Foot Cloggers
Jordan Patram – Cripple Creek
Dallas Perry – Sims Country Cloggers
Anna Porter – BRMC
Kathryn Southern – Southern Junction
Derek Starnes – NCSU Wolfpack
Adam Wheeler – Bailey Mountain

2009 All American Team

Sable Adams – Bailey Mountain
Brooke Atkinson – Palmetto State Cloggers
Karley Marie Barnes – Peanut City
Jennifer Brinker – Rhythm Masters
Chelsea Campbell – Corner Cloggers
Megan Cison – Blue Ridge Mountain
Kelsey Coffey – Sims Country Cloggers
Kaila Cooper – Dixie Starz
Kayla Davis – Southern Junction
Courtney Eason – Cripple Creek
Stella Nicole Ferguson – Lethal Explosion
Kim Fore – XDC
Brandy Howell – Carolina Fusion
Kimberly Krepps – DanzQuest
Leeza Linares – BuckShot
Miranda Mauldin – Southern Thunder
Cody Meadows – Pride of Carolina
Robbie Melton – Southern Mountain Fire
Nikki Outlaw – Rhythm Explosion
Melissa Pack – Rhythm-N-Motion
Kelly Ragan – Capital City
Kary Scarbrough – Atomic Force
Breanna Vaughan – Rhythm & Class
Alexandra Wellman – Clogging Connection

2008 All American Team

Caitlin Adkins – Tennessee Pride
Amber Bentley – Sims Country Cloggers
Lauryn Bos – Rhythm-N-Motion
Scott Cassidy – Atomic Force
Megan Comer – Southland Express
Callie Crye – SECC
Carl Dvorcek – Electric Rhythm
Lauren Ann Finley – HotFoot Cloggers
Sarah Fogle – Rhythm & Class
Kathryn Grogan – Capital City
Rachel Hilton – Southern Thunder
Chris Kennedy – Pride of Carolina
Paul Melville – American Racket
Jonathan Miller – Carolina Fusion
Brandi Partridge – BuckShot Cloggers
Stephanie Rampey – Southern Junction
Wendy Reynolds – Southern Mtn. Fire
Blake Sanders – Bailey Mountain
Heather Seagroves – Cripple Creek
Dorothy Stephenson – Sundance Express
Kim Tate – Rhythm Masters
Jena Tillman – Clogging Connection
Sara Weber – Corner Cloggers
Heather Wilson – Peanut City

2007 All American Team

Danielle Buice – Bailey Mountain
Dee Chappell – Blue Ridge Mtn. Cloggers
Deanna Cutchins – Southern Sweethearts
Christin Davis – Southern Junction
Dalita Diaz de Arce – American Racket (SoundStage)
Sharon Finley – Mountain Pride
Stefanie Grubbs – Carolina Fusion
Emalie Johnson – Southern Thunder
Paulette Johnson – South Eastern Clogging Co.
Selina Leal – Feet of Flames
Heather Meyer – Clogging Connection
Brandi Moon – Appalachian Pride
Kim Mosteller – Southern Sparkle
Rebecca Norris – Cripple Creek
Stan Pack – Rhythm – N – Motion
Kaye Partridge – Buckshot
Clyde “Bubba” Richardson – Opry Dancer
Michael Roebuck – Clog’n FX
Danita Russell – Southern Mtn. Fire
Lindsay Skeen – Peanut City
Erica Starnes – Sims Country Cloggers
Brooke Strickland – Corner Cloggers
Christy Strickland – Rhythm Masters

2006 All-American Team

Andrea Apple – American Racket (SoundStage)
Rachel Britt – TNC
Madison Bouknight – Capital City
Heather Boyd – Corner Cloggers
Amy Connell – Rhythm & Class
Brittany Couch – Cripple Creek
Dani Delso – TrailBlazers
Tanya Evers – DanzQuest
Amanda Fleming – Rhythm N Motion
Gary Giles
Rebecca Grose – Electric Rhythm
Amy Gross – Tennessee Pride
Katelyn Gwaltney – Southern Sweethearts
Kristin Hill – Southern Jewels
Megan Hilton – Magic Feet
Heidi Kulas – Bailey Mountain
Whitney Loftin – Rhythm Masters
Jacob Parr – Peanut City
Kimi Purcell – Clog’n FX
Lynsey Rice – Southern Mt. Fire
Rebecca Lee Roebuck – Atomic Force
Scott Sims – Sims Country Cloggers
Joanna Walling – BlueRidge Mtn. Cloggers
Toni Williamson – Southern Thunder

2005 All American Team

Macy Booker – Rhythm & Class
Katy Butler – Dance Express
Christina Byrd – Peanut City
Angela Causby – Sims Country Cloggers
Renee Drewry – Southern Sweethearts
Christie Englehart – DanzQuest
Jasmini’ Evans – Tennessee Pride
Crystal Harris – Rhythm N Motion
Jennifer Holcombe – Southern Mountain Fire
Erin Hughes – American Racket (SoundStage)
Kimberly Kiser – Electric Stompers
Katie McCannon – Blue Ridge Mountain Cloggers
Staci Merritt – Capital City Cloggers
Macall Meyer – Southern Thunder
Jeff Moore – ShockWave
Kirsten Moss – Cripple Creek
Monica Myers – Rhythm Masters
Amanda Parker – Southern Junction
Tiffany Renner – Power Dance Factory
Jordan Schultz – TrailBlazers
Lea Snipes – Southland Express
Haley Talbert – Corner Cloggers
Eddie Walters – Clog’n FX
Heather Williams – Electric Rhythm

2004 All American Team

Clay Barnhart – Capital City Cloggers
Connie Bilz – Clogn’ FX
Elizabeth Denlinger – American Racket (SoundStage)
Kody Farrington – Magic Feet
Travis Fowler – Peanut City
Cammi Jones – Dance Express
Katelyn Jones – Corner Cloggers
Joyce Kinser – Power Dance Factory
Tammy Kiser – TNC Elite
Kathryn Marchbanks – Southern Junction
Jennifer Moore – ShockWave
Brittney Mowrey – Clogging Connection
Chris Sholar – Cripple Creek
Lindsay Sigmon – Starz Unlimited
Ashley Sims – Southland Express
Whitney Sims – Sims Country Cloggers
Scarlett Slatton – Rhythm N Motion (TN)
Tiffany Slack – BuckShot
Brette Staley – Pride of Carolina
Brieanna Sturm – Tennessee Pride
Mindy Sullivan – TrailBlazers
Athena (Tina) Vance – Rhythm Masters
Jessica Walters – Rhythm & Class
Jessie Woods – Silverheel Cloggers

2003 All American Team

Loretta Addington – BlueRidge Mountain Cloggers
Jamie Lynn Balance – Bailey Mountain Cloggers
Kevin Beach – TrailBlazers
Beth Franks – Solid Gold Edition
Kaitlyn Gill – Buckshot
Shavon Gilstrap – Southern Junction
Jennifer Harrison – Corner Cloggers
Christin Hartman – Silver Bullets
Andy Howard – American Racket (SoundStage)
Miranda Hucks – Rhythm Masters
Amy Jolley – TNC Elite
Alexandria Jones – Tennessee Pride
Kirk Kirkland – Cripple Creek
Amy Lail – Sims Country Cloggers
Jennifer Little – Clogging Connection
Paul MacNeil – Rhythm N Motion (FL)
Trey McCaskill – Dance Express
Lauren Martinez – Pride of Carolina
Jodi Moran – Silverheel Cloggers
Terri Proctor – Southland Express
Joseph Quattlebaum – Peanut City
Kelly Sexton – Dance Explosion
Ashley Solesbee – Rhythm & Class
Miles Stewart – Rhythm N Motion (TN)

2002 All American Team

Ginger Baker – Gingham Cloggers
Harrison Barnes – Corner Cloggers
Jenny Boston – Electric Rhythm
Heather Clark – Rhythm N Motion (TN)
Karen Davis – Elite Feet Cloggers
Cathy Demedicis – Southland Express
Quinton Gee – Rhythm & Class
Stephanie Goodman – Sims Country Cloggers
Amber Graff – Dixie Starz
Misty Harrison – TNC Elite
Allison Jackson – Silver Bullets
Emily Jackson – Rhythm N Motion (FL)
Katie Jackson – Tennessee Pride
Ashley McCormick – High Mt. Steppers
Kyle Moore – Clogging Connection
Stacie Morgan – Rhythm Masters/ Silverheels
Jessica Niblack – Bailey Mountain
Ashley Noble – Cripple Creek
Ashley Ragan – Southern Connection
Matt Sexton – Dance Explosion
Brodie Seymore – Southern Junction
Laura Urban – Buckshot

2001 All American Team

Brian Bryson – Crawleys Country Cloggers
Brian Bufford – Dixie Kidz Cloggers
Stacey Coschignano – Silver Bullets
Cassie Curtiss – Rhythm Masters
Angelica Gee – Rhythm & Class Cloggers
Trish Gorby – Old Hickory Stompers
Aaron Graham – Silverheel Cloggers
Dianna Holderfield – High Mt. Steppers
Erin Huxford – Southland Express Cloggers
Tanner Ike – Peanut City Cloggers
Colton James – Cripple Creek
Jill Kohnle – Sims Country Cloggers
Caroline Long – TLC Cloggers
Krista McCoy – Pride of Carolina
Brittany McDaniel – Rhythm-N-Motion Cloggers
Lauren McKinney – Tennessee Pride
Amy Moore – Clogging Connection
Jessica Pate – Dazzlin Image
Stephanie Poole – Elite Feet Cloggers
Justin Riddle – Electric City Cloggers
Renee Shelton – Bailey Mountain Cloggers
Suzannah Stayton – Corner Cloggers
Brittany Templeton – Southern Junction
Susan Williams – Southern Connection

2000 All American Team

Stacy Battle – Crawleys Country Cloggers
Lindsay Blake – Solid Gold Edition
Angie Bradshaw – Dazzlin Image
Nena Bryant – Tennessee Pride
Amanda Campfield – Rhythm N Motion
Brittaney Chambers – Tennessee Pride
Holly Chesser – Platinum Plus Cloggers
Megan Crumb – Clogging Connection
Jamie Dietz – Rhythm Masters
Amanda Drewry – Dazzlin Image
Lindsay Gossett – Cripple Creek
Bobby Hayes – Solid Gold Edition
Diana Hicks – Southland Express
Marsha Johnson – Bailey Mountain Cloggers
Nicole Keaton – Electric City Cloggers
Amanda King – Southern Junction Cloggers
Joye Lanier – Corner Cloggers
Heather Luck – Silverheel Cloggers
Chaunte McLean – Southern Connection
Rob Pack – Rhythm N Motion
Charlee Pickens – Sudden Impact
Heather Poteat – Bailey Mountain
Lauren Price – Corner Cloggers
Rachel Sheehan – Southland Express
Ashley Shimberg – Dynamite Express
Jennifer Smith – Rhythm Masters
Luanne Strachn – Silver Bullets
Daphne Turner – Peanut City Cloggers

1999 All American Team

Whittney Barnes
Jessica Beasley
Steven Bowen
Amber Boyles
Clarence Canter
Lauren Chestnutt
Christie Coats
Leah-Catherine Conrad
Brittni Cothren
Robin Elliott
April Elwood
Erin Fitzgerald
Mandy Fitzgerald
Lindsay Foreman
Adam Gilbert
Krista Gilreath
Shirley Goldsmith
Linda Goodwin
Anthony Harrell
Lydia Helm
Kathryn Jones
Brittany Kierspe
Tiffany King
Nicole Lay
Aimee Leenhouts
James Lewis
Justin Lowe
Christi Mason
Meredith McCarter
Carrie McLean
Mallory Meyer
Kristen Morris
Yvonne Morrison
Wayne Newland
Travis Ramsey
Ashley Russell
Kristen Ryan
Michael Sexton
Robin Shields
Arriane Smith
Brandon Smith
Mandy Stewart
Sarah Stringer
Amy Tauelli
Sarah Weitenhagen
Devin Whalen
Sandy Williams
Heather Wilson

1998 All American Team

Leigh Ann Allen
Mandy Beck
Tiffany Boston
Gregory Brice
Madeleine Campbell
Leah Chesser
Michael Crouse
Tracy Debolt
Bill Denison
Christine Dillman
Janna Douglas
Jennifer Evans
Rick Fain
Betsy Farlow
Earl Farlow
Tracie Felgentreu
Kelly Gooch
Jimmy Graham
Ashley Huggins
Meggan Huxford
Summer Kinser
Louise Knapp
Richard Knapp
Matt Koziuk
Megan Linens
Amanda Martin
Miranda Masters
Megan McKinney
Megan Metts
Sara Millis
Walter Millis
Jessica Moore
Brandon Norris
Tracy Owenby
Megan Pate
Jocelyn Patrick
Audrey Perry
Ellis Perry
Kassie Pigman
Robin Rawlings
William “Liam” Riley
Ruth Sheehan
Charlsie Shipman
Brian Staggs
Renee Tatum
Angie Toxey
Ashley Wooten

1997 All American Team

Kristle Argo
Mandy Austin
Michael Blake
Barbara Bowers
Suzanne Bullock
David Cinotto
Carissa Clair
Rebecca Conn
Joey Cottingham
Lisa Daniels
Warren Daniels
Gwen Drake
Amanda Dukes
Ashley Duncan
Caroline Elkins
Sebrina Floyd
Lovonda Freeman
Katie Gilreath
Jerry Goble
Desiree Green
Jim Hill
Billy Jones
Rebecca Marine
Kellie Jo Marshall
Jaclyn Morris
Michael Munford
Sandi Parriott
Cheryl Renfro
Doug Richardson
Shana Scarbrough
Michael Scrip
Sandy Southard
Dana Steelman
Brandi Tate
Crystal Tharrington
Brooke Thornton
Warren Underwood
Christopher Vinson
Joey Wells
Amanda White
Lisa Wise

1996 All American Team

Vicki Barnes
Charlene Bowen
Jamie Conyers
Jaimee Crenshaw
Courteney Crickenberger
Mike Curtis
Brandy Dalton
Chad Dove
Ashley Fierros
Jeff Franklin
Danny Fusco
Andrea Gilbert
Lorie Hammett
Pat Hammett
Sabrina Henderson
Chris Hill
Bobby Holcombe
Tara Holmes
Joy Hudson
Kassie Kennon
Randy Kiser
Jessica Larson
Tanya Lemonds
Judi Mabe
Cindy McArthur
Lori Milton
Joey Moore
Kristy Puffer
Lori Puffer
Crystal Shelton
Tracy Smith
Abby Thomas
Andrea Toole
Jayne Treadwell
Adam Vasallo
Michael Vasallo
Rebecca Vasallo
Brad Vassey
Clay Vassey
Shaun Waters
Cortni Weiland
Misty Williams

1995 All American Team

Jason Aycock
Meredith Brewer
Jamie Calloway
Eddie Carruthers
Stacy D’Alcamo
J R Faircloth
Kim Finger
Eric Horne
Julie Howe
Brandy Hyatt
Stephen Kidder
Kyle Kirkland
Katie Nichole Lunsford
Ellen Ratcliffe
Eugene Ratcliffe
Kim Rector
David Reece
Shamus Riley
Barbara Schultz
Linda Shelton
Rachael Siddle
Kimberly Nichole Simpson
Jason Swangeer
Annie Tyson
Ulrike Tyson
Bill Warren

1994 All American Team

Jeff Anderson
Kenny Austin
Tumpy Baker
Brian Bess
Daniel Brickwer
Anthony Brown
Sherri Brock
Johns Carpenter
Kimberly Coen
Jamie Conn
Nancy Davidson
Pamela Davis
Dusty Geamerco
Dan Gibson
Ramona Gibson
Missy Golden
Kevin Griffin
Drew Harmon
Amanda Harris
Brent Herron
Jessica Hicks
Jeremy Hilton
Pam Hudnall
Regina King
Jessica LaVan
Dianne Loftin
Melissa Martin
Kevin Mathis
Craig Morrison
Donald Moss
Angie Norton
Tina Philips
Marilyn Ponder
Angie Reece
Sam Reece
Ashley Rhymer
Rebecca Roseman
Sonja Russell
Heath Sellers
Larry “Worm” Sharpe
Chris Smith
Davy Stowe
Jessica Studdard
Krystal Studdard
Jennifer Taylor
Dustin Thomas
Josh Thompson
Dee Dee Vestal
Len Ann Vinson
Ashley Whitaker
Jennifer Wymer
Jenny Yarbrough

1993 All American Team

Michael Able
Sammye Arhtur
Chuck Baker
Scott Baker
Roxie Ballard
Jennifer Ball
Mary Ball
Art Blaksley
Misti Brock
Jessica Chenault
Jason Coleman
Teresa Cromer
Charlie Davis
Kitty Davis
Brenda Dennis
Martha Erickson
Carolyn Farley
John Eric Freeman
Jody Glance
Matt Graham
Rober Hall
Shane Harris
Darren Hedrick
Heather Jones
Richard King
Sarah Lail
Casey Leigh
Crystal Lyon
Natalie McMahan
Tim Merrill
Gene Messer
Bret Presnell
Gerald Privette
Keila Porter
J.C. Smith
Richard Smith
Mammie Studdard
Brooke Summey
Hollie Taylor
Tasha Thompson
Travis Thompson
Mikki Tucker
Kristy Via
Jimmy Watson
Steve Whitten
Beth Wilcox
Michael Wood
Gene Worlledge

1992 All American Team

Sharon Baker
Christie Barnes
Randy Blake
Belinda Bradley
JoAnn Bricker
Kenta Burdette
Diana Burr
Marcus Case
Ramille Chapman
Mark Clifford
Arthur Cohenhoer
Joe Copper
Evelyn Craig
Joey Crider
Rosie Dember
Colin Ditty
Shanna Eckard
Lowell Farley
Luke Fisher
Dustin Fowler
Miranda Fowler
Josh Freeman
Buddy Gay
Michella Hale
Angela Henson
Jennifer Hudspeth
Ivana Jones
Rodney Johnson
Jessica McDonald
Robin Morris
Brandi O’Kelly
Jonna Reno
Shanna Reno
Lori Beth Rogers
Bill Shipley
Tina Simpson
Cody Smith
Terri Smith
James Sullivan
Brandi Teague
Jessica Walters
Carol Wiggins
Mandy Williams
Michelle Williams
Mitch Watson
Jean Woods
Jothan Whitley

1991 All American Team

Gaylen Adkins
David Alexander
Renee Allen
Tim Bailes
Dan Burr
Jeremy Collins
LeAnne Elderidge
Patrick Frye
Melinda Gill
Traci Glesener
Bobby Goldinger
Charlie Gordon
Micheala Hale
Rhonda Harris
Foreman Herd
April Hill
Angela Hinson
Jody Honeycutt
Chris Keon
Travis Lance
Jean Lane
Jeremy Lanf
Tammy Loftin
Joel Martin
Rick Meredith
Laurie Parker
Melanie Parker
Kevin Parris
Lacy Price
Megan Raltiff
Tammy Satterly
Scott Shipley
Shannon Shull
Bonnie Smith
Lynette Sullivan
Randy Sullivan
Sandra Thomas
Stephanie Thomas
Steve Tinehart
Sue Toor
Tom Toor
Amzie Vick
John Bryant Ward
David Watson
Jamie Watson
Amber Watts
Nancy Wilkis
Brian Worley

1990 All American Team

Bruce Aycock
David Baines
George Beck
Trent Bradberry
Linda Bradshaw
Tia Carey
Kim Carson
Harley Constant
Lisa Crawford
Michael Duncan
Paul Eskins
Tim Fields
Christy Frady
Shae Fuller
Bill Garner
Shannai Garrien
Tim Hallingsworth
Mike Henderson
Robin Hicks
Terry Hicks
Charles Hinson
Bobby Hodge
Robbiee Jackson
Myrtle Johnson
Beth Kidder
Betty Knighten
Jack Knighten
Terry Lipe
Crystal Loftin
Tommy Lyons
Amber Macfic
Frank Martinez
Ashlee Miller
Tammy Moton
Bryan Mount
Lare Payne
Adam Phillips
Tommy Pope
Alisa Powell
Walt Sanson
Cameron Smith
David Spencer
Crystal South
Paula Stelzer
Jessica Whitaker
Carla Whitlock
Peggy Wilich

1989 All American Team

Paula Alexander
Sam Alexander
Hal Allred
Laura Altine
Terry Anderson
DeAnn Atkinson
George Authur
Nancy Aycock
Paul Babb
Seth Babb
Jennifer Baker
Melinda Baker
Shana Bergman
Opal Bradley
David Braswell
Amy Brower
Mike Brewer
Dieter Brown
Ronette Chapman
Donnie Chappell
Janice Craig
Courtney Gee
Scott Gordon
Christy Hall
Ron Hammet
Angie Hammons
Steven Henline
Scott Henry
Ray Inman
Wayne Kinnly
Stacie Kitchen
Vanessa Martinez
Melissa McCarthy
Elinor McCrady
Dolly Morton
Joe Morton
Crystal Pharr
Aaron Phillips
Tony Rayburn
Ryan Rickard
Bo Bo Rivenbork
Christy Walker
Daniel Walker
Chris Ward
Debbie Whitaker
Brian Widner
Lara Woodard

1988 All American Team

Jamie Adams
Rodney Atkinson
Ivey Beck
Betsy Barnes
Marty Cagle
Michelle Carver
Doyle Chambers
Williams Deery
Bobby Gordon
Krista Falls
April Gibson
Helen Helms
Tanya Helt
Chad Hensley
Jennifer Lee Jefferies
Bob Johnson
Nick Johnson
Shane Johnson
Henry Jones
Andrea Joyner
Amanda Lee
Kim Lee
Kristen Lee
Lou Maiuri
Christine Martinez
Jessica Mims
Charlie Murray
Derek Newton
Travis Parman
Michelle Pharr
Darrell Plyler
Michelle Pope
Chad Roof
Mandy Russell
Dell Sapp
Alita Snyder
Angie Staton
Joseph Stephens
Susan Stowe
Steve Tallant
Amanda Townsend
Jason Townsend
IV, Joey Trogdo
Jenny Utt
Bo Vinson
Scotty Ward
Christy Wiggins
Jay Yoho

1987 All American Team

Heidi Baker
Cheryl Barnhill
Amanda Bryant
Charlie Bryant
Shawn Carey
Linda Carter
Cameron Chappell
Robin Cox
James Craig
Terry Finger
Chip Futrell
Renee Givens
Christy Gordon
Dana Gordon
Ricky Joe Gurley
Gregg Hall
Chip Harrison
Kim Hedrick
Delaine Holley
Joel Howard
Jeanna Ingram
L K Ireland III
Andrea Johnson
Hugh Lansden
Kelly Lee
Richard Long
Brian Lowery
Toby Marlow
Chris Martin
Frankie Martinez
Sherry Mason
Chris Moeller
Kelly Nicholson
Mitzi Owens
Jody Patron
David Pauley
Melanie Phillips
James Pratt
Frick Rodriguez
Angel Sexton
Garland Steele
Craig Suggs
Sarah Suggs
Sue Ann Sutton
Anne Taylor
Abby Teeter
Wendy Westmoreland
Angie Williams

1986 All American Team

Cynthia Ashe
Kevin Beaver
Frank Bonner
Keith Brady
David Brown
Charlie Burns
Linda Carolan
Kristin Carrigan
Todd Coker
Pam Collins
Tommy Cowart
Laura Envis
Jim Gallo
Carolyn Gibson
Frank Hall
Ray Hattaway
Dale Helms
Stacye Jackson
Mike Liter
Misty Lord
Jimmy Loveless
Mercy Martinez
Wayne Mattingly
Teresa McClanahan
Lori McLerran
Peggy McLerran
Simone Nichols
Sandy Nickelle
Jamie Pieratt
Nylinda Plemmons
Brook Priddy
Bobby Revis
Barbara Robertson
Darrell Satterfield
Kitty Schultz
Roger Schultz
Elliott Skeen
Sam Simpson
Pat Skinner
Dan Sprinkle
Janet Smith
Jean Stephenson
Kerry Thomas
Rowdy Vowdrey
Shane Ware
Danelle Warren
Mike Williams
Lisa Withers

1985 All American Team

Jeff Atkins
Marcie Bennett
Scotty Bilz
Tracie Boyce
Tammy Byars
Paul Cagle
Kimberly Carrigan
Donna Carter
Scott Dobson
Shawn Douglas
Jeff Driggs
Becky Edwards
Burton Edwards
Doobie Finger
Phil Ford
Diane Freeman
Holly Gilreath
Lynne Goode
Brandy Gregory
Greg Hall
John Hasier
Holly Hendrix
Brent Honeycutt
Cindy Johnson
Darrell Jones
Beth Ledbetter
Jay Ledford
David Lowery
Shannon Lowery
Tammy McCall
Scotty McKee
Greg Meade
Heather Mensh
Jeff Parrott
Erica Rogers
Terry Royal
Sonja Shepard
Stephanie Simpson
Steve Smith
Dianne Styles
Chip Summey
David Taylor
Tracy Thornton
Jeff Turner
Lori Whitten
Rodney Whitten
Chip Woodall
Laurie Wyatt

2000s1990s1980s

Back to Top